Innung für Elektro- u. Informationstechnik in Ostfriesland

Innung für Elektro- u. Informationstechnik in Ostfriesland

VORSTAND

Obermeister
Joachim Eilts
Osterstraße 96 A
26506 Norden
Tel:  04931-16200
Fax: 04931-14690
elektro.eilts-ehmen@ewetel.net
stellv. Obermeister
Klaus Freese
Jadestr. 1
26603 Aurich
Tel:  04941-9333-35
Fax: 04941-9333-22
info@freese-elektro.de
Lehrlingswart
Bernfred Schmidt
Knyhausenstr. 25
26506 Norden
Tel: 04931-16677
Fax: 04931-5197
info@elektro-b-schmidt.de

Albert Groenhagen
Fährstr. 1
26725 Emden-Petkum
Tel:  04921-954920
Fax: 04921-954922
info@elektro-groenhagen.de

Heiko Harms
Am Logaer Sieltief 8
26789 Leer
Tel:  0491-2894
Fax: 0491-66372
anfrage@harms-elektromaschinen.de
Harald Willms
Am Hohen Berg 1
26607 Aurich
Tel: 04941-6977675
info@willms-eleketrotechnik.de
Peter Meinhardt
Am Emsdeich 40
26789 Leer
info@elektro-meinhardt.de
Jens Boelen
bei Fa. Sandersfeld
Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
Am Nüttermoorer Sieltief 2
26789 Leer
Tel:  0491-9282-9450
Fax: 0491-9289-68
jens.boelen@sandersfeld.de

http://www.elektroinnung-ostfriesland.de

Mitglieder

Harms Elektromaschinen
Am Logaer Sieltief 8
26789 Leer

"El-Wi" Elektro Wieder GmbH
Blumenstrasse 3
26835 Hesel

Adelmund GmbH
Meß- und Regeltechnik
Schmiedestrasse 1
26629 Großefehn

Auto Tec Automation GmbH
Zum Sportzentrum 82
26632 Ihlow

BKW Elektro GmbH
Hauptstrasse 86
26639 Wiesmoor

Blitzschutz
Bauermann GmbH
Am Rondell 12
26607 Aurich

Büscher Haustechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Lottjeshausenerstrassse 1
26524 Hage

certech GmbH
Sicherheit und Logistik
Am Nüttermoorer Sieltief 2
26789 Leer

Eilerts GmbH
Heizung-Sanitär-Elektro
Oldersumer Strasse 95a
26605 Aurich

Eilts-Ehmen elektrotechnik GmbH
Osterstrasse 96a
26506 Norden

Electronic GmbH
Bernhard Kannegießer
Im Gewerbegebiet 9
26842 Ostrhauderfehn

Elektro Barth GmbH & Co. KG
Hohe Strasse 9
26725 Emden

Elektro Beckert
Ditzumer Hofstrasse 24
26844 Jemgum

Elektro Kappelhoff
Inh. Elektromeister
Rolf-Gerhard Kappelhoff e. K.
Neutorstrasse 79
26721 Emden

Elektro Klaassen
Inh. Jann Ulferts
Bahnhofstrasse 34
26506 Norden

Elektro Meinhardt
Am Emsdeich 40
26789 Leer

Elektro Schulte Karl Schulte
Inh. Alfred Neumann e. K.
Max-Windmüller-Strasse 51
26725 Emden

Elektro Wittke GmbH & Co. KG
Inh. Winfried Wittke
Bahnhofstrasse 2
26802 Moormerland

Elektro-Freese
Elektroinstallation
Haustechnik Reparatur
Berer Weg 5b
26529 Leezdorf

Elektroservice
Herbert Möhlmann
Turnerweg 3
26847 Detern

Elektrotechnik
Horst Fischer
Carl-Benz-Strasse 22
26810 Westoverledingen

E-Tek Elektrotechnik GmbH
Daimlerstrasse 2
26802 Moormerland

Fernseh Müller e. K.
Warfenweg 69
26506 Norden

Fernseh-Elektro Leiner
Inh. H.-J. Schrader e. Kfm.
Kolonistenweg 1
26789 Leer

Firma
J. Brose GmbH & Co. KG
Norddeicher Strasse 35-37
26506 Norden

Firma
Vladimir Schmidt
Heidstückenstrasse 8
26632 Ihlow - Westerende-Kirchloog

Freese Elektrotechnik
z. Hd. Klaus Freese
Jadestrasse 1
26605 Aurich

Friedhelm Woortmann
Haustechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Papenburger Strasse 103
26810 Westoverledingen

Friedrich Hamel GmbH
Rajen 236
26817 Rhauderfehn

Fritz Meyer GmbH & Co. KG
Elektro-Kälte-Klima
Westerstrasse 17-18
26506 Norden

Harm Tjaden GmbH
Kanalstrasse Süd 168
26629 Großefehn

Harms Elektromaschinen
Am Logaer Sieltief 8
26789 Leer

Heinrich Jürgens KG
Kanalstrasse Süd 136
26629 Großefehn

Heizungs-Lüftung-Sanitär
Eberhard Kuhlmann GmbH
Westerender Strasse 21
26532 Großheide

Hermann Mansholt
Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Am Nüttermoorer Sieltief 19a
26789 Leer

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Johann Biller
Kanalstraße Nord 160
26629 Großefehn

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Harald Boomgaarden
Sattlerstrasse 12
26817 Rhauderfehn

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Ernst Brümmer
Brandenburger Strasse 1a
26802 Moormerland

Fähnders Meisterbetrieb
Elektro-Heizung-Sanitär
Landstrasse 65
26524 Lütetsburg

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Klaus Freudenberg
Klapphörn 28
26632 Ihlow

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Albert Groenhagen
Fährstrasse 1
26725 Emden-Petkum

Elektrotechnik
Hauke Janssen
Elektroinstallateurmeister
2. Südwieke 78
26817 Rhauderfehn

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Helmut Klafke
Leegeweg 13
26624 Südbrookmerland

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Claus Onnenga
Jakob-van-Dyken Weg 3
26757 Borkum

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Gregor Pleis
Reithmoorweg 17
26849 Filsum

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Bernfred Schmidt
Knyphausenstrasse 25
26506 Norden

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Klaus Uffen
Handelsstrasse 8
26759 Hinte

Herr Elektroinstallateurmstr.
Ulrich Müller
Gerrit-Herlyn-Str. 32
26736 Krummhörn

Herr Elektrotechnikermeister
Ulfert Diepen
Elektro Diepen
Am Galgenberg 7
26506 Norden

Herr Elektrotechnikermeister
Thorsten Duken
Bgm.-Wever-Stra. 67
26810 Westoverledingen

Herr Elektrotechnikermeister
Jens Gerken
Burgstrasse 5
26529 Marienhafe

Elektrotechnik Hedemann
Inh. Rolf Ingo Janßen
Ritterspornstrasse 4a
26339 Wiesmoor

Herr Elektrotechnikermeister
Jann Kruse
Accumer Riege 16
26553 Dornum

Herr Elektrotechnikermeister
Manfred Renken
Pollerstrasse 3
26670 Uplengen

Hinrich Arends &
Otto Bussen
Neuer Weg 1
26759 Hinte

Hoppe Elektro-Technik GmbH
Am Nüttermoorer Sielsief 23
26789 Leer

Janssen
Elektromaschinen GmbH
Nesserlander Strasse 72
26723 Emden

Jürrens Haustechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Poghörn 1
26826 Weener

Kotulla Elektro-Elektronik
Inh. Werner Kotulla e. K.
Tjackleger Fährweg 3
26789 Leer

Krüger Elektrotechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Auricher Landstraße 21
26629 Großefehn

Krull Geräteservice GmbH
Am Alten Handelsplatz 22
26632 Ihlow

Ludwig Bold GmbH & Co. KG
Im Spiet 4
26506 Norden

LWH Elektrotechnik GmbH
Jörg van der Linde
Willi-Zander-Strasse 8
26723 Emden

Nicolai & Hölscher GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 12
26736 Greetsiel

Ochs - Haustechnik GmbH
Hauptstrasse 181
26842 Ostrhauderfehn

Sandersfeld Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
z. Hd. Herrn Jens Boelen
Am Nüttermoorer Sielftief 2
26789 Leer

Schetzberg & Schmidt
Gebäudetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Tom-Brook-Strasse 124a
26624 Südbrookmerland

Schindler GmbH
Diekfenne 7
26624 Südbrookmerland

Siebelt Hoffmeyer GmbH
Hoheberger Weg 208
26605 Aurich

T & O Elektrotechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Nesserlander Straße 82
26723 Emden

TeKa
Hermann Becker GmbH
Brookmerlandstrasse 33
26529 Osteel

Tell Bau GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 23
26506 Norden

Visser Elektrotechnik GmbH
Im Gewerbegelände 52a
26548 Norderney

Werner Henkel
Elektrotechnik
Cirksenastraße 18
26736 Krummhörn-Pewsum

WR tele-centrum Norden
GmbH & Co. KG
Neuer Weg 42
26506 Norden

Elektrotechnik
Harald Willms
Dietrichsfelder Strasse 1d
26607 Aurich

Buss Haustechnik GmbH
Norderneystrasse 9
26629 Großefehn

Gerfried Poelmann GmbH
3. Südwieke 14
26817 Rhauderfehn

LIMA Elektrotechnik GmbH
Liebigstraße 6
26607 Aurich

Vry EAT GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestrasse 12
26831 Bunde

Schoon Elektrotechnik
Inh. Ingo Schoon
Mittelweg 22
26639 Wiesmoor

Herr Elektroinstallateurmeister
Herbert Janssen
Kreihüttenmoorweg 61a
26607 Aurich

ORGADATA
Software-Dienstleistungen AG
Am Nesseufer 14
26789 Leer

Gebäudetechnik Campen GmbH
Friesenstrasse 243
26632 Ihlow

Cornelius Elektrotechnik
Bianca Cornelius
Bgm.-Lüken-Platz 10. Dez
26624 Südbrookmerland

hw-elektro Elektrotechnik
Inh. Matthias Wilken
Schmiedestrasse 15
26629 Großefehn

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >