Friseur-Innung Aurich-Norden

Friseur-Innung Aurich-Norden

VORSTAND

Obermeister
Joachim Wachsmann
Ahornstr. 1
26629 Großefehn
Tel:  04945-223
Fax: 04945-1708
J.Wachsmann@freenet.de
stellv. Obermeisterin/Lehrlingswartin
Marion Denkena
Lehmweg 6
26506 Norden
Tel: 04931-16118
Fax: 04931-169192
salon-denkena@gmx.de
Lehrlingswart
Frank Zacherl
Am Rondell 14
26607 Aurich
Tel: 04941-71623
Fax: 04941-71643
friseursalon.zacherl@ewetel.net

Imke Hennig
Hauptstraße 139 a
26639 Wiesmoor
Tel: 04944-94767
Fax: 04944-6261
imkehennig@gmx.de

Theo Schoolmann
Hauptstrasse 17
26529 Rechtsupweg
Tel: 04934-282
theo.schoolmann@gmx.de
Manuela Bunke
Kleine Mühlenstraße 11
26506 Norden
Tel: 04931-9756017
manuela.bunke@web.de
Manfred Redenius
Marktstrasse 9a
26624 Südbrookmerland
Tel: 04941-8130
um-een-haar@ewetel.net

Mitglieder

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Ute Brand-Ennen
Müllers Kamp 19
26629 Großefehn

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Brigitte Cremer
Neuer Weg 86
26506 Norden

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Marion Denkena
Lehmweg 6
26506 Norden

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Irene Haars
Wilhelmstrasse 16
26751 Juist

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Sonja Hamer
Die Friseurin - Raap am Pferdemarkt
Esenser Strasse 2
26603 Aurich

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Ute Hanfeld
Schoolpad 7
26605 Aurich

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Hiltrud Schellenberg
Dobbenende 18
26629 Großefehn-Strackholt

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Heidi Schröder
Breiter Weg 62
26603 Aurich

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Kerstin Wolf
Kielerweg 2
26605 Aurich

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Angelika Wübbenhorst
Hauptstrasse 34
26524 Hage

Friseur Abschnitt
Silvia Janßen
Westerstraße 94
26506 Norden

Haarforum
D. Eßer
Westerstrasse 89
26506 Norden

Haarstudio am Markt GmbH
Inh. Jennifer Karameta
Bürgermeister-Lüken-Platz 9
26624 Südbrookmerland

Herr Friseurmeister
Theo-Frits Frankemölle
Hoheberger Weg 7
26603 Aurich

Team Headline
Wolfgang Ostertag-Boes
Lilienstrasse 5
26603 Aurich

Herr Friseurmeister
Frank Zacherl
Am Rondell 14
26607 Aurich

Herr Obermeister
Joachim Wachsmann
Ahornstrasse 1
26629 Großefehn

Marions Haarstudio
Marion Bruns
Rüskeweg 13
26624 Südbrookmerland

Salon
Sandra Lindenbeck
Hafenstrasse 4
26603 Aurich

Salon
Stephan Pabst
Ekelser Straße 72
26624 Südbrookmerland

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Imke Hennig
Hauptstraße 141
26639 Wiesmoor

Salon Heckelmann
Inh. Gaby Heckelmann
Nordhelmstrasse 69
26548 Norderney

Salon Life Style
Gerlinde Pläsier
Heffdammstraße 24
26506 Norden

Susi`s Haarstudio
Susanne Maske
Rolofswieke West 8
26629 Großefehn

TREND HAIR GmbH
Widzel-Tom-Brook-Straße 7-9
26529 Upgant-Schott

TREND HAIR GmbH
Im Carolinenhof
Fischteichweg 15
26603 Aurich

Um een Haar
Inh. Manfred Redenius e.K.
Marktstraße 9a
26624 Südbrookmerland

Stylebar
Inh. Manuela Bunke
Kleine Mühlenstraße 11
26506 Norden

Haarpflege Salon
Damen und Herren
Brigitte Weingarten
Große Neustrasse 17
26506 Norden

Friseursalon Berthold Raap
Inh. Ilona Püttmann
Kreuzstrasse 25
26603 Aurich

Frau Friseurmeisterin
Insa Lambertus
Marktstraße 1a
26639 Wiesmoor

Salon
Theo Schoolmann
Simone Itjes
Hauptstrasse 17
26529 Rechtsupweg

< 1 2 3 4 >