Bauhandwerker-Innung Aurich-Emden-Norden

Bauhandwerker-Innung
Aurich-Emden-Norden

 

VORSTAND

Obermeister
Folkert Busker
Westerlooger Straße 19
26607 Aurich
Tel:  04947-1334
Fax: 04947-1748
baugeschaeft.busker@gmx.de
stellv. Obermeister
Werner de Boer
Lücht 20
26524 Hage
Tel: 04931-74598
Fax: 04931-76325
werner.deboer@t-online.de
stellv. Obermeister
Heiko Dennhöfer
Hansastraße 9
26723 Emden
Tel:  04921-23849
Fax: 04921-26889
info@dennhoefer-emden.de
Lehrlingswart
Klaus-Bernd Nessen
1. Kapellenweg 7
26632 Ihlow
Tel:  04928-490
Fax: 04928-1744
nessen-bau@web.de
Eitel Harms
Norddeicher Strasse 134
26506 Norden
Tel:  04931-2415
Fax: 04931-992123
harms.bau@wetel.net
Ralf Heuermann
Theodor-Storm-Straße 1-3
26721 Emden
Tel.: 04921-94422
Fax: 04921-43124
rh@heuermann-bau.de

Mitglieder

Baugeschäft
Gebr. Smid Bau GmbH
Auricher Strasse 1 -3
26632 Ihlow

Baumarkt
Jann Redenius GmbH
Neue Strasse 2
26624 Südbrookmerland

Baunnternehmung
Nessen GmbH & Co. KG
1. Kapellenweg 7
26632 Ihlow

Bauunternehmen
Hans-Georg Albers GmbH
Esenser Postweg 253a
26607 Aurich

Bauunternehmen
Börgert Buß GmbH
Neuer Weg 133
26639 Wiesmoor

Bauunternehmen
Jann Folkers
Ringstraße 56
26624 Südbrookmerland-Moordorf

Bauunternehmen
Georg Janssen GmbH
Ol Streek 14
26607 Aurich

Bauunternehmen
Gerd Kuper GmbH
Fiebinger Strasse 38
26629 Großefehn

Bauunternehmen
Schweerke GmbH
Victorburer Moor 8
26624 Südbrookmerland

Bauunternehmen und Zimmerei
Johann Theilken
Kanalstrasse Süd 24
26629 Großefehn

Bauunternehmung
Johann Bohlen GmbH
Molkereistrasse 1
26802 Moormerland

Bauunternehmung
Siebels & Ehmen GmbH
Ol Streek 14
26607 Aurich

Bauunternehmung Busker
z. Hd. Herr Obermeister
Folkert Busker
Westerlooger Strasse 19
26607 Aurich

Eko Neeland
Bauunternehmen GmbH
Ringstrasse 93
26624 Südbrookmerland

Firma
ASS Ingenieurbau GmbH
Tjüchkampstrasse 23
26605 Aurich

Georg Geiken
Bau GmbH
Helsmuhder Weg 3
26624 Südbrookmerland

Herr Maurermeister
Jakob Schönemann
Oldersumer Strasse 5
26632 Ihlow

J. Redenius GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 6-8
26759 Hinte

Johann Heykes GmbH
Kanalstrasse I 106
26639 Wiesmoor

Kruse Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Ihlower Weg 6
26605 Aurich

Lambertus GmbH
Bauunternehmen
Groot Deep 51
26629 Großefehn

Raveling-Bau
GmbH & Co. KG
Friesenstrasse 17
26632 Ihlow

Reimers GmbH
Höchter Strasse 29a
26629 Großefehn

Zimmerei und Bauunternehmen
Köster & Meyer
Hanomagstrasse 12
26629 Großefehn

Janssen Bau GmbH
Extumer Weg 64
26605 Aurich

Bauunternehmen
Hillmar Weers GmbH
Hinterfenkenweg 13
26629 Großefehn

Bauunternehmen
Manfred Krull
Hansastraße 14
26723 Emden

Bauunternehmung
Tamme Heuermann GmbH & Co. KG
Theodor-Storm-Straße 1-3
26721 Emden

Bauunternehmung
J. u. H. v.d. Linde
GmbH & Co. KG
Zum Zungenkai 5
26725 Emden

Heinrich Dennhöfer GmbH & Co. KG
z. Hd. Herr Obermeister
Heiko Dennhöfer
Hansastraße 9
26723 Emden

WDT WärmeDämmTechnik GmbH
Adalbert-Stifter-Strasse 6
26721 Emden

Bauunternehmen
Walter de Groot
GmbH & Co. KG
Gewerbestrasse 2
26532 Großheide

Bauunternehmung
Werner de Boer GmbH
Hinkenaweg 6a
26524 Hage

Bauunternehmung
Henry Buss
Handwerkerstrasse 7
26553 Dornum

Bauunternehmung
Gebrüder Grendel GmbH
Heringstrasse 9
26506 Norden

Bauunternehmung
Heinz Gronewold GmbH
Accumer Riege 2
26553 Dornum

Bauunternehmung
Jens Haan GmbH & Co. KG
Alleestrasse 29
26506 Norden

Bauunternehmung
Kallage Bau GmbH
Adolf-Köppe-Strasse 3
26736 Krummhörn

Bauunternehmung
M. Mammen GmbH
Inh. Gerd Mammen
Landstrasse 71
26524 Lütetsburg

Bauunternehmung
Riewe-Bau GmbH
Im Gewerbegelände 40
26548 Norderney

Bauunternehmung
Johann Ubben
Berer Weg 39
26529 Leezdorf

Firma
Barkhoff Bau GmbH
Hansestrasse 22
26529 Upgant-Schott

Hass Holzbau UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Gewerbestrasse 30
26506 Norden

Frerichs Bau
Großheider Str. 16
26532 Großheide

Herr Maurermeister
Konrad Dröst
Katharinenweg 2
26524 Hage

Herr Maurermeister
Gregor Eden
Utlangwehrsweg 9
26529 Osteel

Herr stellv. Obermeister
Eitel Harms
Norddeicher Strasse 134
26506 Norden

Bauunternehmen
K. de Vries u. A. Ulrichs
Meisterbetrieb
Am Judasschloot 40
26506 Norden

Möbelhaus
Pflüger GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 26
26506 Norden

Herr Zimmerermeister
Jan Dorenbusch
Am Hafen 9
26548 Norderney

Dollmann & Dollmann
GmbH & Co. KG
Kapellenweg 8a
26532 Großheide

Baunternehmen
SLINK GmbH
Wilhelm-Beckmann-Strasse 1b
26736 Krummhörn

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >