tischlernord-Innung Aurich – Norden

tischlernord-Innung Aurich – Norden

VORSTAND

Obermeister
Joachim Skusa
Cirksenastraße 5-7
26603 Aurich
Tel:  04941-7760
Fax: 04941-67690
joachim.skusa@gmx.de
stellv. Obermeister
Thomas Smid
Auricher Str. 1-3
26632 Ihlow
Mobil: 0177-8595349
smid@smid.de
Lehrlingswart
Alfred Reuß
An der Tannenhausener Ehe 4
26607 Aurich
Tel:  04941-7760
Fax:04941-73203
alfred.reuss1@ewetel.net
Lehrlingswart
Ewald Trauernicht
Hauptwieke Süd 45
26629 Großefehn
Tel: 04943-1756
Fax: 04943-4411
ewald.trauernicht@ewetel.net
Herbert Wilts
Wallster Weg 53
26607 Aurich
Tel: 04941-8205
Fax: 04941-88439
herbert.wilts@t-online.de
Uwe Arendt
Hinter Eschen 40
26607 Aurich
Tel:  04941-71597
Fax: 04941-6985630
info@arendt-fensterbau.de

Mitglieder

Arendt Fensterbau
Herr Tischlermeister
Uwe Arendt
Hinter Eschen 40
26607 26607 Aurich

Baugeschäft
Cornelius Smid OHG
Auricher Strasse 1-3
26632 26632 Ihlow

Bauunternehmung
Werner de Boer GmbH
Hinkenaweg 6a
26524 26524 Hage

Etra Treppenbau
Ewald Trauernicht GmbH
Hauptwieke Süd 45
26629 26629 Großefehn

Firma
Heyen & Cramer GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 7
26624 26624 Südbrookmerland

Gerhard Schmidt
Inh. Herbert Wilts e. K.
Wallster Weg 53
26607 26607 Aurich

Herr Obermeister
Joachim Skusa
Cirksenastrasse 5-7
26603 26603 Aurich

Herr Tischlermeister
Kai Bruns
Tischlerei
Sattlerstrasse 26
26506 26506 Norden

Herr Tischlermeister
Karl-Heinz Efken
Kanalstr. II 33
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Grziska u. Barkhoff
Tischlermeister Elmar Harms
Schottjer Strasse 12
26529 26529 Upgant-Schott

Herr Tischlermeister
Gerd Köhnemann
Westerwieke 50
26532 26532 Großheide

Herr Tischlermeister
Stephan Krefter
Ilexstrasse 33-35
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Herr Tischlermeister
Alfred Reuß
An der Tannenhausener Ehe 4
26607 26607 Aurich

Herr Tischlermeister
Rolf Schwitters
Adolf-Köppe-Strasse 4
26736 26736 Krummhörn

Tischlerei Barkhoff
Weberstraße 7
26506 26506 Norden

Lengerhuis
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei
Holz- und Kunststoff Bau GmbH
Im Gewerbegelände 3
26548 26548 Norderney

Möbelhaus
Pflüger GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 26
26506 26506 Norden

Tischlerei
Anton Janssen
Inh. Gerd Janssen
Ostende 12
26632 26632 Ihlow

Wilken
Holztechnik GmbH
Oldenburger Strasse 38
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Wohn-Welten-Burmann
Inh. Soenke Burmann
Pollerstrasse 76
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

< 1 2 >