tischlernord-Innung Aurich – Norden

tischlernord-Innung Aurich – Norden

 

VORSTAND

Obermeister
Joachim Skusa
Cirksenastraße 5-7
26603 Aurich
Tel:  04941-7760
Fax: 04941-67690
joachim.skusa@gmx.de
stellv. Obermeister
Thomas Smid
Auricher Str. 1-3
26632 Ihlow
Mobil: 0177-8595349
smid@smid.de
Lehrlingswart
Alfred Reuß
An der Tannenhausener Ehe 4
26607 Aurich
Tel:  04941-7760
Fax:04941-73203
alfred.reuss1@ewetel.net
Lehrlingswart
Ewald Trauernicht
Hauptwieke Süd 45
26629 Großefehn
Tel: 04943-1756
Fax: 04943-4411
ewald.trauernicht@ewetel.net
Herbert Wilts
Wallster Weg 53
26607 Aurich
Tel: 04941-8205
Fax: 04941-88439
herbert.wilts@t-online.de
Uwe Arendt
Hinter Eschen 40
26607 Aurich
Tel:  04941-71597
Fax: 04941-6985630
info@arendt-fensterbau.de

Mitglieder

Arendt Fensterbau
Herr Tischlermeister
Uwe Arendt
Hinter Eschen 40
26607 26607 Aurich

Baugeschäft
Cornelius Smid OHG
Auricher Strasse 1-3
26632 26632 Ihlow

Etra Treppenbau
Ewald Trauernicht GmbH
Hauptwieke Süd 45
26629 26629 Großefehn

Firma
Heyen & Cramer GmbH
Gewerbestrasse 7
26624 26624 Südbrookmerland

Gerhard Schmidt
Inh. Herbert Wilts e. K.
Wallster Weg 53
26607 26607 Aurich

Herr Obermeister
Joachim Skusa
Cirksenastrasse 5-7
26603 26603 Aurich

Herr Tischlermeister
Kai Bruns
Tischlerei
Sattlerstrasse 26
26506 26506 Norden

Herr Tischlermeister
Karl-Heinz Efken
Kanalstr. II 33
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Grziska u. Barkhoff
Tischlermeister Elmar Harms
Schottjer Strasse 12
26529 26529 Upgant-Schott

Herr Tischlermeister
Gerd Köhnemann
Westerwieke 50
26532 26532 Großheide

Herr Tischlermeister
Stephan Krefter
Ilexstrasse 33-35
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Herr Tischlermeister
Alfred Reuß
An der Tannenhausener Ehe 4
26607 26607 Aurich

Herr Tischlermeister
Rolf Schwitters
Adolf-Köppe-Strasse 4
26736 26736 Krummhörn

Tischlerei Barkhoff
Weberstraße 7
26506 26506 Norden

Lengerhuis
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei
Holz- und Kunststoff Bau GmbH
Im Gewerbegelände 3
26548 26548 Norderney

Tischlerei
Anton Janssen
Inh. Gerd Janssen
Ostende 12
26632 26632 Ihlow

Tischlerei Tuitjer
Inh. Berthold Tuitjer
Schlesierstrasse 1
26736 26736 Krummhörn

Wilken
Holztechnik GmbH
Oldenburger Strasse 38
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

Wohn-Welten-Burmann
Inh. Soenke Burmann
Pollerstrasse 76
26639 26639 Wiesmoor

< 1 2 >